Personal


Personal Jerárquico
DIRECTOR: Omar Martínez
VICEDIRECTOR: Héctor Eduardo Deluca
REGENTES: Patricia Natalini, Mary Pellucchi
SECRETARIA: Stella Maris Coscarelli
PROSECRETARIA: Stella Maris Ampugnani
JEFES DE AREA CICLO FORMACIÓN BÁSICA: Marcelo Zanardo, Omar Martínez, Eduardo Deluca y Cecilia Rojo
JEFE DE AREA CICLO SUPERIOR: Paula Di Yorio


subir

Nomina de Profesores por Instrumento
Arpa
Patricia Slapak
Bandoneón Julio Coviello
Canto

Mónica Boffino
Sofía Casariego
Flavia Memmo
Matías Ojeda

Clarinete

Alejandro Cancelos
Luis Slaby

Florencia Battagliero

Contrabajo Guillermo Ferrer
Marcelo Urbán
Fagot

Ariel Di Leo

Claudia Pintado
Mónica Fucci

Flauta Dulce
María Eugenia Montalto
Flauta Traversa

Elizabeth Magazián
Adriana Rodríguez

Marcela Praddaude

Guitarra

Aníbal Mazzotti
Martín Cadavíz
Guillermo Castillo
Dinah Galván
Gotardo Ghiselli
Carlos Groisman
Juan Maldonado
Omar Martínez
Aldo Moncayo
Walter Pampín
Guillermo Capocci
Lucía Zafferri

Luis Attanasio
Stella Maris Ampugnani
Daniel Poloni

Anibal Maidana
Diego Fontenla

Alejandro Gonzalez

Carlos Olano

Gerardo Villar

Oboe Aurora Losada
Percusión

Alejandro Cavecchia
Jorge Lutzow-Holm
Ariel Martínez
Marco Picandet
Lea Prime
Agustín De Martino
Sebastián Acuña

DE MARTINO, Agustín

Piano

Javier Arenas
Juan Celasco
Elba Coleclough
Julio Dragone
Mirta Farías
Eloísa Liberti
Juan Carlos López
Ester Lopresti
Cecilia Mettler
Yolanda Palermo
María Cristina Quarella
Ana Stampalia
Graciela Tanzi
Mónica Zubczuk
Luciano Sardo
Omar Caraffini
Matías Castagnari

Lea Prime

Cecilia Foj

Fernanda Lascano KremerAndrea Nieto

Augusto Perez CampodónicoMarina Ruiz

Estela Salomone

Saxo

Eduardo Deluca
Eduardo Fuentes
Diego Maurizi
Alejandro Soraires
Nicolás Santamarina

Trombón Rolando Russo
Trompa Carlos Hussain
Trompeta Adolfo Lázary
Guillermo Palermo
Violín

Elvio Di Rito
Javier Vazquez
Cristina Landioni
Olga Pinchuk
Paola Del Puerto
Laura Coronel

Adrian Abduca

María Inés Samaniego

Sofía Garabello

Viola

Elvio Di Rito
Cristina Landioni

Ana Corrado

Violonchelo

Cecilia Carnuccio
María José Jorge
Florencia Spinosa Barroso

Cecilia Barrales
Giselle Mirabello

subir


Profesores por órden alfabético

ABDUCA, Adrián
ACIAR, Carlos
ACIAR, Gerardo
ACUÑA, Sebastián
ALBORNOZ, Laura Del Valle
ALTAMIRANO, Joel
AMATO, José
AMPUGNANI, Stella Maris
ARENAS, Javier
ARIAS, Luis
ASPREA, M. Inés
ATTANASIO, Luis
BANGARDINI, Diana
BARRALES, Cecilia
BATTAGLIERO, Gastón
BATTAGLIERO, Florencia
BENITEZ STIEFFEL, Carlos
BOFFINO, Mónica

BOTTALE, Roxana
CADAVIZ,Martín

CAMPANARO, Cecilia
CANCELOS, Alejandro
CARAFFINI, Omar
CARNUCCIO, Cecilia
CASARIEGO, Sofía
CASTAGNARI, Matías
CASTILLO, Guillermo
CAVECCHIA, Alejandro
CELASCO, Juan Andrés
COLECLOUGH, Elba
COMITE, Norma
CORONEL, Laura
CORRADO, Ana
CORTESE, Viviana
COVIELLO, Julio
CURIEL, Fernando
DE LEONARDIS, Estela
DELGADO, Gerardo
DEL PUERTO, Paola
DELUCA, Hector E.
DE MARTINO, Agustín
DI LEO, Ariel
DI RITO, Elvio
DI YORIO, Paula
DRAGONE, Julio
DORSO, Sebastián
ECHAURI, Adriana
ESCALADA, Patricia
EXPÓSITO, Silvina
EXPÓSITO, Roxana
FARIAS, Mirt
FERRER, Néstor
FERRERO, M. Inés
FODARO, Nancy
FOJ, Cecilia
FOLS, Gabriela
FUCCI, A. Mónica

FONTENLA, Diego

FUENTES, Eduardo
GALFIONE, Georgina
GALVÁN, Dinah

GARABELLO, Sofía
GARCIA, Betty
GARCÍA, Viviana
GARCÍA DOCAMPO, Gabriela
GHISELLI, Gottardo
GODOY, Mariano
GONZALEZ, Silvia
GONZALEZ, Alejandro
GROISMAN, Carlos
HUSSAIN, Carlos
INSIRILLO, Cecilia
IRIANNI, María Eugenia
ITALIANI, Andrea
JARA, Rogelio
JORGE, María José
LA MOGLIE, Juan
LANDIONI, Cristina
LASCANO KREMER, M. Fernanda
LAZARY, Adolfo
LIA, Susana
LIBERTI, Eloísa
LESTIDO, Cristian
LÓPEZ, Juan Carlos
LOPRESTI, Ester
LOSADA, Aurora
LUTZOW-HOLM, Jorge
MAGAZIAN, Elizabeth
MAIDANA, Aníbal
MAINERO, Norma
MALDONADO, Juan
MANDIÁ, Patricia
MARRERO, José Luis
MARTÍN, Mónica
MARTINEZ, Ariel
MARTÍNEZ, Omar
MARRERO,José LuisMARTINO, Daniel
MATTIVI, Liliana
MAURIZI, Diego
MAZZOTTI, Aníbal
MAZZOTTI, Cecilia
METTLER, Cecilia

MEMMO, FlaviaMIHOVILCEVIC, Luis
MONCAYO, Aldo
MONK, Marcos
MONTALTO, Eugenia

MUÑIZ, María Laura
NIETO, Andrea

OJEDA, Matías
OLANO, Carlos
PALERMO,Guillermo
PALERMO, Yolanda

PAMPIN, Walter
PATALANO, Francisco

PELLUCCI, Mary
PEREZ CAMPODÓNICO, Augusto
PINCHUK, Olga

PINTADO, Claudia
POY, Martín
PRADDAUDE, Marcela

PRIME, Lea
PURTIC, María Luz
QUARELLA, M. Cristina
REMÓN, Marta
REQUENA, Marta
RIOS, Hernan
ROBLES, Patricia
RODRIGUEZ, Adriana
ROJO, Cecilia
RUIZ, Marina
RUSSO, Rolando

SALINAS, María Rosa
SALOMONE, Estela

SAMANIEGO, María InésSANCHEZ, MENENDEZ, Marcela
SARDO, Luciano
SARDO, Luis
SAYANS, Laura
SCHIMKUS, Roberto
SCHWERDTFEGER, Guillermo
SCOTTI, Jorgelina
SHIFMAN, Silvina
SIWAK, Ana L.
SLABY, Luis
SLAPAK, Patricia
SORAIRES, Alejandro
STAMPALIA, Ana L.
TANZI, Graciela
TAVANO, Edith
TORRE, Rubén
URBAN, Marcelo
VAZQUEZ, Javier
VAZQUEZ, Paula
VILLAR, Gerardo
WILDE, Eduardo
WILLE, Marina

WILHELM, Edith

WILSON, Matías
ZAFFERRI, Lucía
ZANARDO, Marcelo
ZUBCZUK, Mónica

subir

Preceptoras:

ARRIBAS, María Dora
CARNUCCIO, Victoria
COLOMBO, M. Elena
DIBELLO, Ana
DONNEWALD, Hilda
FERNÁNDEZ, Miriam
GIBBONS ingrid
HERNÁEZ, M. Angélica
MORALES, Ada
PALACIOS Miriam
PASSINI Mariana

REGNO, Graciela
BELLUCCI, Griselda CARNUCCIO, Victoria

SOSA, Elsa

VÉLIZ, Sandra

Auxiliares:

BARRAGÁN, Vanesa
BELMONTE, Antonio
BENÍTEZ, Antonia
CITTADINO, M. Gabriela
DIBIASE, Silvina
GÓMEZ, Jorgelina
GÓMEZ, Amalia
GONZÁLEZ, Alcira
GUZMAN, Viviana
JOFRE, Verónica
KOSIUK, Olga
LOMBAR, Luis
LUNA, Marcela
MOSESSO, Eduardo
PALAVECINO, Silvia
PASTRANA, Magdalena
RAFITTI, Alicia
TROITIÑO, Silvana
VIEGAS, Norma
VITALI, Marta Luján

WANCA, Nilda

Bibliotecarias: PERICHON, Beatriz
GAMARDO, Marcela
KRAEMER, Elida
Encargados de medios REGUEIRA, Cristian
LÓPEZ Eduardo
DELUCA, Manuel